-
Liste des classes de primaire
CP A
Mme Garzino
27 élèves
Mathieu B.
Emilie B.
Mila B.
Benoît C.
Matthieu C.
Antoine D.
Coline D.
Marwa E.
Marie Joséphine F.
Clémence G.
Sacha HC.
Mariam I.
Judith J.
Lucas K.
Gaspard L.
Eléna L.
Anicet M.
Meriem M.
Adrien M.
Maxime M.
Florent M.
Achille M.
Joshua P.
Romane P.
Flavie S.
Chloé S.
Victoria V.
CP B
Mme Surbled
28 élèves
Saousane A.
Jean-Dany B.
Maëlyne B.
Charles B.
Elyas C.
Erica D.
Ethan D.
Mathis D.
Valentine G.
Elliot G.
Jade I.
Constantin H.
Elva K.
Orianne L.
Sabrin L.
Chloé L.
Antoine L.
Manel M.
Paul M.
Lucie M.
Alix P.
Augustin P.
Alice P.
Lou-Anne P.
Simon P.
Basile R.
Sarah S.
Myiesha V.
CP C
Mme Picot
28 élèves
Chaza A.
Kylian A.
Léo A.
Charles B.
Lise B.
Bechara BM.
Maël C.
Mattéo C.
Léa C.
Léo D.
Guillemette DPG.
Mickaël G.
Sara I.
Théo K.
Mélissa K.
Lola K.
Nikola K.
Loan LM.
Mélane L.
Mordjane M.
Marion P.
Noah P.
Eva P.
Claire Marie P.
Eloïse R.
Rania R.
Salomé SO.
Léa S.
CE1 A
Mme Vallée
27 élèves
Icham B.
Jocelyn B.
Clémence B.
Eléa B.
Riyan B.
Adélie B.
Fanny C.
Thibault C.
Gaspard D.
Margaux D.
Capucine FC.
Flora GB.
Anissa G.
Eldan H.
Mouayidine I.
Mattéo J.
Léon J.
Souleymane M.
Alexandre M.
Camille M.
Eléonore P.
Automne P.
Valentin P.
Clémence P.
Inès R.
Rachel T.
CE1 B
Mme Le Saec
27 élèves
Radija A.
Daylen B.
Thaïs B.
Lucie BT.
Oihana B.
Lou-Yseulis D.
---
Sofia DR.
Romane G.
Louis H.
Floribert K.
Lou L.
Martin L.
Déan M.
Louise M.
Soline M.
Hippolyte N.
Félicie P.
Lisa P.
Akash S.
Roman S.
Mathis S.
Augustin S.
Kim T.
Sevin T.
Eloïse R.
Flavio T.
CE1/CE2
Mme Coux-Senet
24 élèves
Raphaël B.
Clarence C.
Eliot C.
Eglantine G.
Raphaëlle FC.
Maxime K.
Kristen H.
Maud R.
Joseph RDA.
Louis V.
Ninon B.
Jivko B.
Charlotte C.
Corentin C.
Sixte DMB.
Alexis D.
Léa D.
Emilie G.
Elliot J.
Sarah K.
Jeanne L.
Garance M.
Alexandre M.
Raphaël R.
CE2A
Mme Ancelin
29 élèves
Arkane AGR.
Agathe A.
Marie-Ghislaine BM.
Enzo C.
Hana C.
Mathieu C.
Kevin DA.
Lazare DMB.
Malia D.
Roméo F.
Prodert G.
Luka G.
Victoria G.
Thaïs G.
Jasmine H.
Charles-Hugo IP.
Maxime L.
Gaspard L.
Victoire L.
Lisa L.
Lou-Ann M.
Jean P.
Maxime R.
Sasha R.
Julie R.
Nele R.
Hugo SH.
Valentin T.
Candice W.
CE2 B
Mme Loridon
30 élèves
Jana A.
Fatima Zohra A.
Maé B.
Paul B.
Eléa BP.
Quentin B.
Théophile B.
Emma DLS.
Léo D.
Alexis D.
Baptiste FC.
Robin G.
Philippine G.
Valentine L.
Loïc LC.
Mattéo L.
Coralie M.
Augustin P.
Lucas P.
Arthur P.
Kéa Q.
Ethan R.
Nolan R.
Zoé R.
Blanche SO.
Laura S.
Flavio T.
Marine TT.
Andréi T.
Lise W.
CM1 A
Mme Thibedore
26 élèves
Sarah B.
Maëva B.
Mehdi B.
Elio D.
Pauline D.
Chloé D.
Jade D.
Mery F.
Ninon G.
Victoire G.
Chaïma H.
Martin J.
Léopold J.
Hédi L.
Inès M.
Jeanne M.
Julien M.
Mouayad M.
Eloi P.
Alice R.
Julian R.
Lila T.
Vladislav T.
Lucien V.
Lucy V.
Mathis W.
CM1 B
Mme Gillet
27 élèves
Ethan BT.
Morgane B.
Auriane C.
Mathis C.
Arthur C.
Evrard DB.
Erica DL.
Louis DW.
Alice D.
Gabriel D.
Juliette D.
Violette D.
Gabin D.
Evens F.
Diane GL.
Maëlys JT.
Pauline J.
Youri K.
Matéo L.
Oscar L.
Anna M.
Violette M.
Victoire P.
Carla R.
Pawel T.
Jade V.
Anshiny V.
CM2 A
M. Cardoso
23 élèves
Line AD.
Juliette A.
Romain B.
---
Mathis B.
Louise B.
Marie DB.
Inès DC.
Jean-Baptiste DMB.
Carla D.
Djibril D.
Marius G.
Romane G.
Oscar J.
Niels K.
Mariama M.
Margaux M.
Antoine M.
Hippolyte M.
Marilou P.
Léa P.
Soizic R.
Noé R.
CM2 B
Mme Catherine
22 élèves
Maximilien B.
Justine B.
Imen B.
Alexandra B.
Emma C.
Alban C.
Inès EG.
Lou F.
Mattéo G.
Juliette J.
Victor L.
Victoria L.
Hippolyte P.
Gabriel P.
Marin P.
Albane R.
Mëlle R.
Thibault S.
Dylan T.
Eva T.
Pauline T.
Nabil Y.
-
Commentaires